Marbella Wire.

The prices · the chiringuito census

La Sala By The Sea

The La Sala group's Puerto Banús beach club, pool and beach beds on a published price list

4661 reviews · €€€€ · ratings from Google, 25 August 2026 (refresh overdue)
€18–45main courses, from their carta
Where
Puerto Banús
Worth it? · yours
Votes this season are counted below 30 but not published as a percentage.
one tap · no reviews to write
Av José Banús, Nueva Andalucía, 29660 Marbella, Málaga, Spain · 952 81 38 82

Contact & location in Marbella

Address
Av José Banús, Nueva Andalucía, 29660 Marbella, Málaga, Spain
Directions
Directions

La Sala By The Sea, answered

How much does it cost at La Sala By The Sea?

€18–45 (main courses, from their carta), read from their own menu; the link above goes to the full carta.

Where is La Sala By The Sea?

La Sala By The Sea is at Av José Banús, Nueva Andalucía, 29660 Marbella, Málaga, Spain, in Puerto Banús.

Is La Sala By The Sea currently open?

Yes: La Sala By The Sea was operating as of our last check, 25 August 2026.

What is La Sala By The Sea's Google rating?

La Sala By The Sea holds 4★ from 661 Google reviews, as of 25 August 2026.

Last checked: 25 August 2026

Checked by Vernon Marsh on 25 August 2026

Similar places